Suche
Suche Menü

6. Herren – 8. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Bastian Schiller (SBEM SPV(1/2/3/4/5/1/2)) 4 3:1 4:0 7:1 1196
2 Dieter Preschke 4 1:3 2:2 2:0 5:5 1172
3 Arthur Knaub 4 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 5:4 1136
4 Tatsiana Perin (M/W) 4 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 5:4 1130
5 Kay Markschies 5 1:3 3:0 2:0 3:0 9:3 1024
6 Inna Busch (M/W) 4 0:1 1:2 2:2 3:5 1106
7 Eugen Kress 4 1:0 0:2 3:1 3:0 7:3 1033
8 Marina Juskowiak (M/W) 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1094
9 Nicole von Ahn (M/W)
10 Ingeborg Kleine (M/W) 1086
11 Ludmila Knaub (M/W) 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 898
12 Nicola Maibom (M/W) 1022

Spielplan

8. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
16.09.2019 19:50 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -TTSG FU-Wie V 8 : 2
21.10.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SC Hasenmoor III 8 : 2
28.10.2019 20:10 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -Post SG Segeberg IX 6 : 8
06.11.2019 20:00 TuS Fahrenkrug V -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 4 : 8
15.11.2019 20:00 SV Wittenborn III -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 8 : 2
18.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SSV Groß Kummerfeld IV 8 : 2
29.11.2019 20:00 SC Ellerau IV -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 0 : 8
02.12.2019 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VIII -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 6 : 8
30.01.2020 20:00 TTSG FU-Wie V -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 8 : 4
03.02.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VIII 8 : 2
14.02.2020 20:00 SC Hasenmoor III -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 8 : 6
21.02.2020 20:00 Post SG Segeberg IX -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 8 : 6
24.02.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -TuS Fahrenkrug V 8 : 5
02.03.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SV Wittenborn III 6 : 8
09.03.2020 20:00 SSV Groß Kummerfeld IV -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 6 : 8
16.03.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SC Ellerau IV

Tabelle

8. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Wittenborn III 15 229 120:30 30:0
2Post SG Segeberg IX 15 114 106:59 22:8
3SC Hasenmoor III 14 69 91:62 20:8
4Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft VI 15 68 102:77 18:12
5SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VIII 14 57 83:74 15:13
6TuS Fahrenkrug V 15 -12 81:87 14:16
7TTSG FU-Wie V 15 -114 54:102 6:24
8SC Ellerau IV 14 -186 39:106 4:24
9SSV Groß Kummerfeld IV 15 -225 36:115 3:27