Suche
Suche Menü

2. Herren – 2. Bezirksliga Süd

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Steenbuck 5 9:1 9:1 1744
2 Maximilian Alsleben (SBEM) 1 1:1 1:1 1767
3 Valentin Goppelt 9 8:10 8:10 1669
4 Christian Kaab 9 3:3 8:4 11:7 1666
5 Gerrit Schelling (SBEM) 9 12:3 12:3 1687
6 Tim Bode (SBEM) 6 1:1 5:2 6:3 1601
3He/1 Andre Weber 1 1:1 1:1 1577
3He/2 Jörn Brodersen 2 0:2 0:2 1532
3He/6 Michael Prützel 2 0:2 1:0 1:2 1493
3He/8 Mathias Alsleben 5 5:3 5:3 1501
3He/9 Jens Tonzel 1 1:1 1:1 1373
4He/4 Stefan Claußen 2 0:3 0:3 1263
5He/2 Jakob Faden 1 0:1 0:1 1312

Spielplan

2. Bezirksliga Herren Süd (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
20.09.2019 20:15 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Schwarzenbek 3 9 : 6
27.09.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Tralauer SV 9 : 4
25.10.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Post SG Segeberg 9 : 3
01.11.2019 20:15 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 5 : 9
08.11.2019 20:15 TSV Bargteheide 4 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 3 : 9
15.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TTC Mölln 2 8 : 8
16.11.2019 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Bargfelder SV 9 : 3
23.11.2019 16:00 Lauenburger SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 6
13.12.2019 20:00 TuS Fahrenkrug -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 4
17.01.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TuS Fahrenkrug Vorbericht
24.01.2020 20:00 TSV Schwarzenbek 3 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
31.01.2020 20:15 Tralauer SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
07.02.2020 20:00 Post SG Segeberg -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
14.02.2020 20:15 TTG Elmenh./Fischbek -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
21.02.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Bargteheide 4 Vorbericht
28.02.2020 20:00 TTC Mölln 2 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
06.03.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Lauenburger SV Vorbericht
13.03.2020 20:00 Bargfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht

Tabelle

2. Bezirksliga Herren Süd (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 9 164 81:15 18:0
2TTC Mölln 2 9 77 76:44 15:3
3Lauenburger SV 9 28 70:56 14:4
4Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2 9 28 68:54 11:7
5TuS Fahrenkrug 9 48 67:56 11:7
6TSV Schwarzenbek 3 9 -27 59:63 8:10
7Tralauer SV 9 -49 49:74 5:13
8Bargfelder SV 9 -64 46:70 4:14
9TSV Bargteheide 4 9 -104 40:79 2:16
10Post SG Segeberg 9 -101 31:76 2:16