Suche
Suche Menü

2. Herren – 2. Bezirksliga Süd

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Steenbuck 1 2:0 2:0 1720
2 Maximilian Alsleben (SBEM) 1766
3 Valentin Goppelt 2 3:1 3:1 1672
4 Christian Kaab 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1656
5 Gerrit Schelling (SBEM) 2 3:1 3:1 1634
6 Tim Bode (SBEM) 2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1584
3He/1 Andre Weber 1 1:1 1:1 1597
3He/2 Jörn Brodersen 1 0:1 0:1 1563
3He/8 Mathias Alsleben 1 1:1 1:1 1443

Spielplan

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga Süd - Bezirk 4 (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
20.09.2019 20:15 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Schwarzenbek 3 9 : 6
27.09.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Tralauer SV 9 : 4
25.10.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Post SG Segeberg Vorbericht
01.11.2019 20:15 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TTG Elmenh./Fischbek Vorbericht
08.11.2019 20:15 TSV Bargteheide 4 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
15.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TTC Mölln 2 Vorbericht
23.11.2019 16:00 Lauenburger SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
29.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Bargfelder SV Vorbericht
13.12.2019 20:00 TuS Fahrenkrug -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
17.01.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TuS Fahrenkrug Vorbericht
24.01.2020 20:00 TSV Schwarzenbek 3 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
31.01.2020 20:15 Tralauer SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
07.02.2020 20:00 Post SG Segeberg -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
14.02.2020 20:15 TTG Elmenh./Fischbek -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
21.02.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Bargteheide 4 Vorbericht
28.02.2020 20:00 TTC Mölln 2 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
06.03.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Lauenburger SV Vorbericht
13.03.2020 20:00 Bargfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga Süd - Bezirk 4 (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Mölln 2 2 22 18:5 4:0
2Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2 2 14 18:10 4:0
3TSV Schwarzenbek 3 3 8 24:19 4:2
4TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 1 16 9:1 2:0
5Lauenburger SV 1 8 9:7 2:0
6TuS Fahrenkrug 2 2 14:14 2:2
7Tralauer SV 2 1 13:16 2:2
8TSV Bargteheide 4 3 -18 20:25 2:4
9Bargfelder SV 3 -22 14:27 0:6
10Post SG Segeberg 3 -31 12:27 0:6