Suche
Suche Menü

3. Herren – Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn

v.l.n.r.: Moritz, Jens, Peter, Willi, Oliver, Michael

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Andre Weber 5 4:6 4:6 1577
2 Jörn Brodersen 4 2:6 2:6 1532
3 Oliver Goppelt 9 6:5 5:1 11:6 1595
4 Willi Schick 9 3:2 8:3 11:5 1588
5 Andreas Langer 7 3:5 2:3 5:8 1509
6 Michael Prützel 5 1:3 3:1 4:4 1493
7 Moritz Molatta 5 0:1 2:4 2:5 1487
8 Mathias Alsleben 3 3:2 3:2 1501
9 Jens Tonzel 5 0:1 0:5 0:6 1373
4He/3 Heiko Hähn 1 0:1 0:1 1368
5He/1 Thilo Karsten 1 0:1 0:1 1330

Spielplan

Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
20.09.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -Tralauer SV II 9 : 3
27.09.2019 20:00 SV Siek IV -Kaltenkirchener TS III 9 : 0
25.10.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -TSV Quell. Bornhöved II 6 : 9
01.11.2019 20:15 Kaltenkirchener TS III -TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II 3 : 9
08.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -Leezener SC 8 : 8
15.11.2019 20:00 SV Hagen -Kaltenkirchener TS III 6 : 9
22.11.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV 9 : 3
25.11.2019 20:00 VFL Tremsbüttel -Kaltenkirchener TS III 9 : 5
06.12.2019 20:00 BSV Kisdorf -Kaltenkirchener TS III 8 : 8
17.01.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -BSV Kisdorf 9 : 0
21.01.2020 20:00 Tralauer SV II -Kaltenkirchener TS III 5 : 9
31.01.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -SV Siek IV 1 : 9
04.02.2020 20:00 TSV Quell. Bornhöved II -Kaltenkirchener TS III 9 : 3
14.02.2020 20:15 TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II -Kaltenkirchener TS III 7 : 9
21.02.2020 20:15 Leezener SC -Kaltenkirchener TS III Vorbericht
28.02.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -SV Hagen Vorbericht
06.03.2020 20:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV -Kaltenkirchener TS III Vorbericht
13.03.2020 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS III -VFL Tremsbüttel Vorbericht

Tabelle

Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Siek IV 14 260 126:22 28:0
2TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II 14 59 113:78 20:8
3SV Hagen 13 60 95:83 16:10
4VFL Tremsbüttel 13 -26 88:95 14:12
5Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft III 14 -30 88:94 14:14
6Leezener SC 12 -1 85:82 11:13
7TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II 13 -28 82:97 10:16
8Breitensportverein Kisdorf 12 -47 73:95 9:15
9SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV 13 -80 67:103 6:20
10Tralauer SV II 14 -167 51:119 4:24