Aufstellung
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kay Markschies | 6 | 7:5 | 7:5 | 1204 | ||
2 | Andrej Immel | 6 | 8:4 | 8:4 | 1248 | ||
3 | Nils Kudelko | 5 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 8:2 | 1280 | |
4 | Max Leinung | (SBEM) | 1123 | ||||
5 | Mika Grube | (SBEM) | 4 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 4:4 | 1202 |
6 | Bennet Stüben | (SBEM) | 2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1111 | |
7 | Dieter Preschke | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1095 | ||
8 | Vladimir Dadunaschwili | 5 | 3:5 | 3:5 | 1095 | ||
9 | Ludmila Knaub | (M/W) | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1027 | |
10 | Jakob Kress | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1018 |
Spielplan
7. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 20:15 | TuS Fahrenkrug IV | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 7 : 4 |
06.10.2023 | 20:00 | SV Hagen IV | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 7 : 3 |
11.10.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | SC Hasenmoor III | 7 : 2 |
30.10.2023 | 20:00 | SG Seth II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 2 : 7 |
08.11.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | SC Ellerau V | 7 : 4 |
13.11.2023 | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg V | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 6 : 6 |
04.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VI | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 7 : 4 |
11.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | TuS Wakendorf-Götzbe | 7 : 2 |
22.01.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VI | 4 : 7 |
07.02.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | SG Seth II | 7 : 1 |
21.02.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | SV Hagen IV | 2 : 7 |
28.02.2024 | 20:15 | SC Hasenmoor III | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 3 : 7 |
07.03.2024 | 20:00 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzbe | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 7 : 1 |
12.03.2024 | 20:00 | SC Ellerau V | - | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | 4 : 7 |
20.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg V | Vorbericht |
27.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS VII | - | TuS Fahrenkrug IV | Vorbericht |
Tabelle
7. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft VI | 16 | 132 | 107:52 | 28:4 |
2 | TuS Fahrenkrug IV | 14 | 141 | 94:34 | 25:3 |
3 | SV Hagen IV | 15 | 64 | 85:63 | 20:10 |
4 | Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft VII | 14 | 15 | 73:66 | 15:13 |
5 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg V | 14 | 21 | 74:63 | 14:14 |
6 | TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg | 15 | -32 | 65:77 | 12:18 |
7 | SC Hasenmoor III | 15 | -65 | 55:89 | 10:20 |
8 | SG Seth II | 16 | -132 | 52:102 | 8:24 |
9 | SC Ellerau V | 13 | -144 | 32:91 | 0:26 |