Suche
Suche Menü

6. Herren – 6. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Nils Gasde 2 2:2 2:2 996
2 Thilo Karsten 983
3 Ole Röder 2 1:3 1:3 891
4 Bernd Runge
5 Thomas Bootjer 2 4:0 4:0 974
6 Reinhard Puppe 1 2:0 2:0 880
7 Dieter Preschke 2 2:0 1:0 3:0 890
8 Johannes Klahn 861
9 Arthur Knaub 1 0:1 0:1 830
10 Enrico Arendt
11 Tatsiana Perin 868
12 Nicola Maibom 1 0:2 0:2 800
13 Ingeborg Kleine 840
14 Björn Löser 1 0:2 0:2 848
15 Ludmila Knaub

Spielplan

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Segeberg (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
15.09.2017 20:15 TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. III -Kaltenkirchener TS VI 8 : 8 UW
18.09.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -TuS Fahrenkrug V 9 : 4
25.09.2017 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
09.10.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SC Ellerau III Vorbericht
08.11.2017 20:00 BSV Kisdorf II -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
13.11.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -TuS Hartenholm II Vorbericht
20.11.2017 20:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
27.11.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SC Hasenmoor II Vorbericht
22.01.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. III Vorbericht
29.01.2018 20:00 TuS Fahrenkrug V -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
05.02.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI Vorbericht
16.02.2018 20:00 SC Ellerau III -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
19.02.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -BSV Kisdorf II Vorbericht
02.03.2018 20:00 TuS Hartenholm II -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht
05.03.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS VI -SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII Vorbericht
14.03.2018 20:00 SC Hasenmoor II -Kaltenkirchener TS VI Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Segeberg (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft VI 2 15 17:12 3:1
2Breitensportverein Kisdorf II 1 11 9:4 2:0
3SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VII 1 8 9:5 2:0
4SC Hasenmoor II 2 4 14:12 2:2
5SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VI 2 1 14:14 2:2
6TuS Stuvenborn-Sievershütten III 1 -3 8:8 1:1
7SC Ellerau III 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TuS Hartenholm II 1 -11 4:9 0:2
9TuS Fahrenkrug V 2 -25 7:18 0:4