Aufstellung
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Wild | 9 | 16:2 | 16:2 | 1387 | ||
2 | Arthur Knaub | 9 | 8:8 | 8:8 | 1297 | ||
3 | Otto Lescow | 5 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 1267 | ||
4 | Jörg Markschies | 1262 | |||||
5 | Johannes Jochim | 7 | 7:2 | 7:2 | 1261 | ||
6 | Mika Julius Regner | (SBEM) | 3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1253 | |
6He/1 | Eugen Kress | 2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1242 | ||
7He/2 | Andrej Immel | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1248 |
Spielplan
6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 20:00 | TSV Quell. Bornhöved V | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 6 : 6 |
29.09.2023 | 20:00 | SC Ellerau IV | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 0 : 7 |
04.10.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | Leezener SC III | 7 : 1 |
13.10.2023 | 20:00 | Berliner Sportclub II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 2 : 7 |
01.11.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | TSV Nahe | 7 : 2 |
07.11.2023 | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 7 : 4 |
20.11.2023 | 20:00 | SG Seth | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 4 : 7 |
04.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | TTC Norderstedt | 7 : 0 |
06.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | Post SG Segeberg VII | 7 : 2 |
17.01.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | TSV Quell. Bornhöved V | 7 : 2 |
23.01.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 7 : 1 |
31.01.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | SC Ellerau IV | 7 : 0 |
06.02.2024 | 20:00 | Leezener SC III | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 7 : 4 |
28.02.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | Schmalfelder SV II | 2 : 7 |
01.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | Berliner Sportclub II | 7 : 1 |
06.03.2024 | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg VII | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 2 : 7 |
13.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS V | - | SG Seth | 7 : 4 |
18.03.2024 | 20:00 | TSV Nahe | - | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 4 : 7 |
Tabelle
6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmalfelder SV II | 17 | 236 | 116:28 | 32:2 |
2 | Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft V | 18 | 120 | 108:58 | 27:9 |
3 | Leezener SC III | 18 | 85 | 95:62 | 25:11 |
4 | Berliner Sportclub II | 17 | 16 | 83:77 | 19:15 |
5 | TTC Norderstedt | 17 | -18 | 83:84 | 19:15 |
6 | SG Seth | 17 | 19 | 92:84 | 18:16 |
7 | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved V | 17 | 31 | 90:84 | 16:18 |
8 | Post SG Segeberg VII | 16 | -81 | 59:94 | 9:23 |
9 | TSV Nahe | 16 | -163 | 46:106 | 5:27 |
10 | SC Ellerau IV | 17 | -245 | 24:119 | 0:34 |