Suche
Suche Menü

4. Herren – 3. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Michael Prützel 6 9:3 9:3 1338
2 Manfred Lorenzen 9 12:5 12:5 1347
3 Andreas Langer 8 5:1 9:0 14:1 1352
4 Moritz Molatta 4 5:2 5:2 1294
5 Jens Tonzel 4 1:4 2:0 3:4 1246
6 Mathias Alsleben 4 6:0 6:0 1297
7 Sandra Walter (M/W WES) 1200
8 Otto Lescow 6 1:1 1:6 2:7 1044
9 Ralf Götzinger 9 0:2 5:6 5:8 1067
10 Karsten Wulf 1028
5He/1 Thilo Karsten 2 2:1 2:1 1089
5He/3 Armin König 1 0:1 0:1 1003
5He/5 Dieter Preschke 1 1:1 1:1 942

Spielplan

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Segeberg (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -Schmalfelder SV II 9 : 6
19.09.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -TuS Fahrenkrug III 4 : 9
28.09.2018 20:00 Berliner Sportclub -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 9 : 2
24.10.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -SV SW Westerrade III 7 : 9
29.10.2018 20:00 TTSG FU-Wie II -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 9 : 7
07.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -TTC Norderstedt 9 : 7
16.11.2018 20:00 Post SG Segeberg IV -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 8 : 8
21.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -Post SG Segeberg III 9 : 3
30.11.2018 20:00 Leezener SC II -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 5 : 9
22.01.2019 20:00 Schmalfelder SV II -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 6 : 9
30.01.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -TTSG FU-Wie II 9 : 3
21.02.2019 20:00 SV SW Westerrade III -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 9 : 5
06.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -Post SG Segeberg IV 9 : 1
12.03.2019 20:00 TTC Norderstedt -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 2 : 9
15.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -Berliner Sportclub 9 : 4
20.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS IV -Leezener SC II 9 : 5
22.03.2019 20:00 TuS Fahrenkrug III -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 6 : 9
03.04.2019 20:00 Post SG Segeberg III -Kaltenkirchener TS IV 8 : 8

Tabelle

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Segeberg (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade III 18 119 147:91 30:6
2TuS Fahrenkrug III 18 88 134:88 27:9
3Berliner Sportclub 18 134 141:94 26:10
4Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft IV 18 70 140:109 24:12
5TTSG FU-Wie II 18 -13 117:125 19:17
6Leezener SC II 18 25 116:118 15:21
7Post SG Segeberg III 18 -26 119:131 15:21
8Schmalfelder SV II 18 -34 111:128 13:23
9Post SG Segeberg IV 18 -146 89:149 7:29
10TTC Norderstedt 18 -217 76:157 4:32