Aufstellung
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiko Hähn | 7 | 6:6 | 6:6 | 1459 | ||
2 | Susanne Rahn-Marx | (M/W WES) | 5 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 1488 | |
3 | Jens Tonzel | 7 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 1425 | |
4 | Jakob Faden | 1427 | |||||
5 | Bastian Schiller | (SBEM) | 8 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 7:3 | 1487 |
6 | Stefan Claußen | 1418 | |||||
4He/2 | René Göthling | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1467 | ||
4He/3 | Thorsten Beil | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1373 | ||
5He/1 | Marcus Wild | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1387 | ||
5He/6 | Mika Julius Regner | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1253 | ||
6He/5 | Tammes Noel Böttcher | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1203 |
Spielplan
3. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | SV Hagen II | 2 : 7 |
31.10.2023 | 20:00 | SC Ellerau III | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 0 : 7 |
03.11.2023 | 20:00 | BSV Kisdorf | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 7 : 5 |
09.11.2023 | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 3 : 7 |
10.11.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7 : 1 |
24.11.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | Post SG Segeberg V | 7 : 0 kl |
08.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | Post SG Segeberg IV | 7 : 0 |
14.12.2023 | 20:00 | Schmalfelder SV | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 7 : 0 |
19.01.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | TTSG FU-Wie II | 7 : 1 |
26.01.2024 | 20:00 | SV Hagen II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 3 : 7 |
02.02.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | SC Ellerau III | 7 : 0 |
09.02.2024 | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg IV | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 4 : 7 |
19.02.2024 | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | - | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 1 : 7 |
01.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | Schmalfelder SV | 6 : 6 |
26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | Post SG Segeberg V | Vorbericht |
29.04.2024 | 18:00 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | - | BSV Kisdorf | Vorbericht |
Tabelle
3. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmalfelder SV | 16 | 181 | 105:36 | 28:4 |
2 | Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft III | 14 | 104 | 83:40 | 21:7 |
3 | Breitensportverein Kisdorf | 12 | 99 | 75:34 | 19:5 |
4 | SV Hagen II | 14 | 48 | 80:54 | 18:10 |
5 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 14 | 34 | 71:60 | 17:11 |
6 | TTSG FU-Wie II | 14 | -70 | 45:79 | 8:20 |
7 | Post SG Segeberg V | 15 | -115 | 42:90 | 8:22 |
8 | Post SG Segeberg IV | 14 | -89 | 47:84 | 6:22 |
9 | SC Ellerau III | 13 | -192 | 19:90 | 1:25 |