Suche
Suche Menü

3. Herren – 2. Bezirksliga

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Matthias Schröder 9 13:4 13:4 1710
2 Dirk Steenbuck 5 5:1 5:1 1664
3 Christian Kaab 8 1:7 4:1 5:8 1600
4 Michael Molatta 7 9:2 9:2 1612
5 Valentin Goppelt 4 3:3 0:2 3:5 1498
6 Andre Weber 8 1:5 4:1 5:6 1490
7 Sven Naumann 1526
8 Jörn Brodersen 6 6:3 6:3 1482
4He/2 Gerrit Schelling 6 7:0 7:0 1510
4He/4 Peter Konrad 1 1:0 1:0 1424

Spielplan

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga Süd - Bezirk 4 (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
15.09.2017 20:15 TuS Teut. Alveslohe -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 9 : 7
29.09.2017 20:00 Lauenburger SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 7 : 9
06.10.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -Bargfelder SV 9 : 4
07.10.2017 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -Tralauer SV 4 : 9
13.10.2017 20:00 SV Siek 4 -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 1 : 9
03.11.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -Breitenfelder SV 9 : 7
10.11.2017 20:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 1 : 9
06.12.2017 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -TuS Fahrenkrug 2 9 : 1
08.12.2017 20:10 TSV Lütjensee -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 0 : 9
12.01.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -TuS Teut. Alveslohe 7 : 9
09.02.2018 20:00 Bargfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 5 : 9
23.02.2018 20:00 Breitenfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 9 : 1
02.03.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 9 : 3
16.03.2018 20:15 TuS Fahrenkrug 2 -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 0 : 9
17.03.2018 15:00 Lauenburger SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 3 6 : 9
23.03.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -Tralauer SV 9 : 5
27.04.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 3 -SV Siek 4 9 : 6

Tabelle

Herren - 2. Bezirksliga Süd - Bezirk 4 (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Breitenfelder SV 16 189 137:56 26:6
2Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 3 16 89 127:82 24:8
3TuS Teutonia Alveslohe 16 113 121:80 24:8
4SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 16 34 117:96 24:8
5Tralauer SV 16 -57 94:120 13:19
6Lauenburger SV 16 4 110:116 12:20
7Bargfelder SV 16 -47 96:118 11:21
8SV Siek 4 16 -124 76:131 7:25
9TuS Fahrenkrug 2 16 -201 62:141 3:29
10TSV Lütjensee : :