Suche
Suche Menü

2. Herren – 1. Bezirksliga

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Matthias Schröder 6 6:6 6:6 1666
2 Dirk Steenbuck 5 4:6 4:6 1632
3 Nina Brockmüller (M/W) 5 1:1 3:4 4:5 1600
4 Maximilian Alsleben (SBEM) 4 1:1 4:2 5:3 1600
5 Michael Molatta (RES) 1 0:2 0:2 1589
6 Christian Kaab 7 6:3 2:2 8:5 1591
7 Sven Naumann 3 1:1 1:1 2:2 1520
3He/2 Andre Weber 2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1515
3He/3 Gerrit Schelling 5 4:3 4:3 1489
3He/4 Jörn Brodersen 2 2:1 2:1 1476
4He/6 Mathias Alsleben 2 1:3 1:3 1297

Spielplan

Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 4 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Breitenfelder SV 3 : 9
05.10.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Nusser TSV 7 : 9
26.10.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Quell. Bornhöved 7 : 9
02.11.2018 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 8 : 8
09.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -LSV GH 76 Lübeck 7 : 9
16.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Bargteheide 3 9 : 6
23.11.2018 20:00 TSV Pansdorf -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 3
30.11.2018 20:00 SV Schmalensee -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 5 : 9
07.12.2018 20:00 ESV Neustadt -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 2
25.01.2019 20:00 Breitenfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 7
15.02.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -ESV Neustadt 9 : 2
22.02.2019 20:00 TSV Quell. Bornhöved -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 6
01.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -VfL Bad Schwartau 2 9 : 4
09.03.2019 15:00 LSV GH 76 Lübeck -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 5
15.03.2019 20:15 TSV Bargteheide 3 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 9 : 7
22.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Pansdorf 9 : 4
05.04.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -SV Schmalensee Vorbericht
26.04.2019 20:00 Nusser TSV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 4 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Breitenfelder SV 18 207 156:73 32:4
2TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 17 84 136:99 25:9
3Nusser TSV 16 25 119:103 19:13
4VfL Bad Schwartau 2 17 -27 115:120 17:17
5TSV Bargteheide 3 17 -59 112:129 17:17
6LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 18 -19 117:126 16:20
7ESV Neustadt 18 -27 113:129 15:21
8TSV Pansdorf 15 3 99:110 11:19
9Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2 16 -21 107:119 11:21
10SV Schmalensee 16 -166 68:134 5:27