Suche
Suche Menü

2. Herren – 1. Bezirksliga

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Matthias Schröder 1 0:2 0:2 1655
2 Dirk Steenbuck 1669
3 Michael Molatta 1612
4 Christian Kaab 1 0:2 0:2 1604
5 Nina Brockmüller (M/W) 1563
6 Gerrit Schelling (SBEM) 1 1:1 1:1 1508
7 Jörn Brodersen 1 0:1 0:1 1489
8 Maximilian Alsleben (SBEM) 1534
9 Sven Naumann 0 0:0 1510
3He/1 Valentin Goppelt 1 0:1 0:1 1528
3He/2 Andre Weber 1 0:1 0:1 1474

Spielplan

Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 4 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Breitenfelder SV 3 : 9
05.10.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -Nusser TSV Vorbericht
26.10.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Quell. Bornhöved Vorbericht
02.11.2018 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
09.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -LSV GH 76 Lübeck Vorbericht
16.11.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Bargteheide 3 Vorbericht
23.11.2018 20:00 TSV Pansdorf -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
30.11.2018 20:00 SV Schmalensee -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
07.12.2018 20:00 ESV Neustadt -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
25.01.2019 20:00 Breitenfelder SV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
01.02.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -SV Schmalensee Vorbericht
08.02.2019 20:00 Nusser TSV -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
15.02.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -ESV Neustadt Vorbericht
22.02.2019 20:00 TSV Quell. Bornhöved -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
01.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -VfL Bad Schwartau 2 Vorbericht
09.03.2019 15:00 LSV GH 76 Lübeck -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
15.03.2019 20:15 TSV Bargteheide 3 -Kaltenkirchener TS 2 Vorbericht
22.03.2019 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 -TSV Pansdorf Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 4 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Nusser TSV 3 25 26:15 5:1
2Breitenfelder SV 2 14 18:10 4:0
3TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2 3 17:13 3:1
4VfL Bad Schwartau 2 2 13 17:14 3:1
5TSV Bargteheide 3 2 12 17:14 3:1
6LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2 4 11:10 2:2
7TSV Pansdorf 3 13 22:18 2:4
8Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2 1 -15 3:9 0:2
9ESV Neustadt 2 -15 11:18 0:4
10SV Schmalensee 3 -54 6:27 0:6