Suche
Suche Menü

2. Damen – Verbandsliga

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ina Molatta 8 5:3 7:1 5:1 17:5 1568
2 Stefanie Meyer-Goer 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1483
3 Kristin Esins 1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1443
4 Susanne Rahn-Marx 6 3:2 3:2 1:0 3:0 10:4 1401
5 Ronja Leißing 6 0:5 1:2 0:3 4:1 5:11 1303
6 Antonia Karsten 2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:5 1153
7 Sandra Walter 7 0:3 0:1 1:6 5:2 6:12 1163
8 Caja Stölting (SBEM) 4 0:2 0:4 1:3 1:9 1051

Spielplan

Damen - Verbandsliga - TTVSH (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
10.09.2017 16:00 TSV Schwarzenbek III -Kaltenkirchener TS II 3 : 8
07.10.2017 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -FTSV Fort. Elmshorn II 7 : 7
03.11.2017 20:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf -Kaltenkirchener TS II 8 : 2
05.11.2017 12:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -SV Siek 6 : 8
11.11.2017 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -TuS Esingen 3 : 8
17.11.2017 20:00 TTC Seeth-Ekholt -Kaltenkirchener TS II 7 : 7
25.11.2017 16:30 Kaltenkirchener TS II -SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 3 : 8
03.12.2017 12:00 SV Friedrichsort -Kaltenkirchener TS II 7 : 7
10.12.2017 12:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -ESV Neustadt 8 : 4
13.01.2018 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -TSV Schwarzenbek III 8 : 1
04.02.2018 13:00 SV Siek -Kaltenkirchener TS II Vorbericht
11.02.2018 14:00 SV Farnewinkel-Nind. -Kaltenkirchener TS II Vorbericht
17.02.2018 16:00 FTSV Fort. Elmshorn II -Kaltenkirchener TS II Vorbericht
04.03.2018 11:00 TuS Esingen -Kaltenkirchener TS II Vorbericht
09.03.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -TTC Seeth-Ekholt Vorbericht
16.03.2018 20:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -ATSV Stockelsdorf Vorbericht
14.04.2018 15:00 Kaltenkirchener TS II -SV Friedrichsort Vorbericht
28.04.2018 16:00 ESV Neustadt -Kaltenkirchener TS II Vorbericht

Tabelle

Damen - Verbandsliga - TTVSH (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ATSV Stockelsdorf 9 132 72:20 18:0
2SV Siek 10 112 76:38 16:4
3ESV Neustadt 9 52 62:40 13:5
4SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf 10 16 59:56 11:9
5TuS Esingen 9 -21 47:49 9:9
6Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft II 10 0 59:61 9:11
7TTC Seeth-Ekholt 11 -70 55:77 9:13
8FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn II 10 -44 48:70 5:15
9TSV Schwarzenbek III 10 -61 41:66 5:15
10SV Friedrichsort 10 -116 33:75 3:17
11TSV Nordstrand 03 : :